Find an event

  • When?

Add your event to our online listings for free

View cinema listings




Starts Event Location
08:00 Performing Arts Classes in Sidcup Sidcup
08:00 *BALLET*TAP*STREET JAZZ*SINGING*DRAMA CLASSES Petts Wood
08:00 Personal Training - Top Kat Training Petts Wood
09:00 All the Arts- Affordable Drama, Song & Dance Bromley
09:00 DDA Performing Arts Eltham
09:00 Dance & Drama class in Bexley ages 3-18yrs Bexley
09:00 *BALLET*TAP*STREET JAZZ*SINGING*DRAMA CLASSES Petts Wood
09:20 Rock & Pop Music Classes for Kids & Teens in Sidcup Sidcup
09:30 Boxercise Chislehurst
10:00 Dance Classes in Bromley Bromley
10:00 Dance Classes in Bromley Bromley
10:00 Dance class in Bromley ages 3-18yrs Bromley
10:00 Holiday Activity - Easter Garden Trail Bexley
10:00 BABY SING AND SIGN MUSIC CLASSES Bexleyheath
10:00 Impossible Creatures: Easter Trail Greenwich
10:00 Impossible Creatures: Drawing Competition Greenwich
10:00 The Cat Circus Bexley
10:00 Special Exhibition: Quentin Blake - As Large as Life Bexley
10:00 Sidcup Art Club Spring Exhibition Sidcup
10:00 Saturday Gymnastics Club Biggin Hill
10:00 Bexley Country Market Bexley
10:00 Keep it Local Craft Fair Sevenoaks
10:00 Greenwich Clocktower Market Greenwich
10:00 GLSE ScoutEaster Fun Day Bexleyheath
10:00 GLSE ScoutEaster Fun Day Bexleyheath
10:55 Leegate, Leybridge & Lee Green Feaster Lee
11:00 Hatch, Match and Despatch (Part II) Greenwich
11:00 Calling All Heroes Woolwich
11:00 4 Weeks Brazilian Samba Workshop in Hammersmith W6 London
11:00 EASTER WEEKEND AT THE GRAINARY London (Other areas)
11:30 Plant-A-Seed Bexley
12:00 Easter Trail Bexley
12:30 The Calm before the Storm: Dartford 1900-1914 Dartford
14:00 The Waterguard Petts Wood
14:00 The Summer of Love Petts Wood
14:00 The Summer of Love Petts Wood
14:00 Easter Egg Hunt Eltham
15:00 Maths & English Tuition Sidcup
15:00 Art, Craft & Gift Fair Orpington
15:00 India on your doorstep: Walking and tasting tour with award winning author London
16:00 Shaolin Temple Academy New Eltham
16:00 G&A Dance Academy Barnehurst
16:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bexley Bexley
16:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bexley Bexley
16:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bexley Bexley
16:00 Dance class in Bromley ages 3-18yrs Bromley
16:00 Cemetery Junction at Proud Camden London
16:15 Kids Dance & Drama in New Eltham/Sidcup New Eltham
16:45 London Cyclists London
16:45 London Cyclists London
17:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bromley, Bexley & Eltham Bromley
17:00 Youth Theatre in Gravesend on Mondays Gravesend
19:00 Weekly Salsa Dance Classes Petts Wood
19:00 Jaggers Comedy Club Bournemouth London
19:30 Big Night Out Easter Bunny Bar Hop London
19:30 London West End residency, March-August 2014 - Faulty Towers The Dining Experience London
19:45 Jane Eyre by Charlotte Bronte, adapted by Bryony Thompson Lewisham
21:15 Rosco Levee & The Southern Slide Sydenham
21:15 Rosco Levee & The Southern Slide Sydenham
22:00 Coast To Coast Ska Reggae Club Night London
23:00 Pure Pacha with Prok and Fitch London
   
Submit your own event »

Sponsored Listings


Local Information

Enter your postcode, town or place name

House prices »   Schools »   Crime »   Hospitals »

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree