Find an event

  • When?

Add your event to our online listings for free

View cinema listings




Starts Event Location
08:00 Performing Arts Classes in Sidcup Sidcup
08:00 *BALLET*TAP*STREET JAZZ*SINGING*DRAMA CLASSES Petts Wood
08:00 Personal Training - Top Kat Training Petts Wood
08:30 Orpington Friday Folk Orpington
09:00 All the Arts- Affordable Drama, Song & Dance Bromley
09:00 Slsde Green (Erith) Bootfair Erith
09:00 Dance & Drama class in Bexley ages 3-18yrs Bexley
09:00 *BALLET*TAP*STREET JAZZ*SINGING*DRAMA CLASSES Petts Wood
10:00 Dance Classes in Bromley Bromley
10:00 Dance Classes in Bromley Bromley
10:00 Dance class in Bromley ages 3-18yrs Bromley
10:00 BABY SING AND SIGN MUSIC CLASSES Bexleyheath
10:00 The Cat Circus Bexley
10:00 Special Exhibition: Quentin Blake - As Large as Life Bexley
10:00 Sidcup Art Club Spring Exhibition Sidcup
11:00 Bromley Green Gym Bromley
11:00 Hatch, Match and Despatch (Part II) Greenwich
11:00 4 Weeks Brazilian Samba Workshop in Hammersmith W6 London
12:30 The Calm before the Storm: Dartford 1900-1914 Dartford
14:00 The Waterguard Petts Wood
14:00 The Summer of Love Petts Wood
14:00 The Summer of Love Petts Wood
15:00 Michelle Sidwell Academy Of Dance Chislehurst
15:00 Maths & English Tuition Sidcup
16:00 All the Arts Theatre School Kids Classes Eltham
16:00 G&A Dance Academy Barnehurst
16:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bexley Bexley
16:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bexley Bexley
16:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bexley Bexley
16:00 Dance class in Bromley ages 3-18yrs Bromley
16:00 All the Arts Theatre School Bexley
16:15 Affordable classes for kids in drama, singing and dance New Eltham
16:15 Kids Dance & Drama in New Eltham/Sidcup New Eltham
16:45 London Cyclists London
16:45 London Cyclists London
17:00 Kids Dance & Drama in Bromley, Bexley & Eltham Bromley
17:00 Youth Theatre in Gravesend on Mondays Gravesend
18:00 LAB Zumba and Core strengthening Beckenham
18:30 Dance Lessons - You Can Fly Theatre Company Dartford
18:30 Nottingham Comedy April 25th at Jongleurs Nottingham London
19:00 Weekly Salsa Dance Classes Petts Wood
19:00 Simon Lane & Friends Masterclass and Concert Bromley
19:00 Cocktail Night at Grosvenor Golden Horseshoe Casino London London
19:00 Nottingham Jongleurs 25th April at Jongleurs Nottingham London
19:15 Crayford Judo Club Crayford
19:30 Rachel Mars: The Way You Tell Them London
19:30 Gandini Juggling present Smashed London
19:30 London West End residency, March-August 2014 - Faulty Towers The Dining Experience London
19:30 The Supper Room London
19:45 Sweeney Todd Eltham
19:45 'A Doll's House' London (Other areas)
20:00 Beckenham Folk Dance Club Beckenham
20:00 Beckenham Folk Dance Club Beckenham
20:00 Heidi Talbot plays Blackheath Hall Blackheath
20:00 T-Rextasy London (Other areas)
20:00 Sandie's Over 30s Night Chislehurst
20:15 Orpington Friday Folk Orpington
20:30 Speed Dating, 35-55 Sidcup
20:30 Viva Blackpool Spring Show 2014 London (Other areas)
21:00 The Comedy Club Chelmsford London
21:15 Chris Corcoran Trio feat - Katie Bradley Crystal Palace
   
Submit your own event »

Sponsored Listings


Local Information

Enter your postcode, town or place name

House prices »   Schools »   Crime »   Hospitals »

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree